• Swiss National Elite Team
    2017-2018-2019-2020

     

  • 2020 Swiss Ladies Bronze Medalist

  • 2018 et 2019 Swiss Ladies Silver Medalist

  • Qualified to represent Switzerland at the Junior World Championships in Taipei, Taiwan March 2017

  • Gold Medal Swiss Ice Skating
    (highest level of skating tests)

  • Gold Medal Swiss French Regional
    Skating Association 

  • Holder of the Swiss Talent Card

  • 2017 Swiss Ladies Silver Medalist

  • 2016 First place in Swiss ranking - Juniors 4th in Swiss ranking Ladies

  • 2016 Swiss Junior Bronze Medalist 

  • 2014 Swiss Advanced Novice Gold Medalist

  • Winner of the Regional Championship (numerous years )

  • 2015, 2016, 2017 and 2018  Regional Merit (award given to the skater based on results, attitude and sportsmanship)

  • Numerous Gold Swiss Cup medals  

  • Numerous Gold medals in Interclub competitions in Finland and in Estonia.

  • Gold medalist of the Dreitannen Cup 2016 (Swiss Cup) with personnel best

  • Gold medalist of the International Trophy Romand 2016

  • Silver medalist of the Reykjavik International Games - Iceland

  • Bavarian Open - Oberstdorf, GE (7th place)

  • Designated by the  Swiss Figure Skating Federation to participate in the ISU International Developpment Project in Ostrava.

  • Participation at several "Villars on Ice" with Stephane Lambiel.

Results                                     Palmarès

  • Membre de l'équipe nationale élite
    2017-2018-2019-2020

     

  • 2020 Médaille de bronze aux championnats suisses élite

  • 2018  et 2019 Vice-championne suisse élite

  • Participation aux championnats du monde juniors de Taïpeï, Taiwan Mars 2017.

  • Médaille d’or Swiss Ice Skating

  • Médaille d’or Association romande de patinage

  • Titulaire de la Swiss Talent Card

  • 2017 Vice championne suisse élite

  • 2016 1ère au ranking suisse juniors et 4ème au ranking suisse élite

  • 2016 Médaille de bronze aux championnats suisses juniors

  • 2014 Championne suisse de la relève

  • Championne romande à plusieurs reprises

  • 2015, 2016, 2017 et 2018 Mérite romand

  • Plusieurs 1ers rangs en Swiss Cup

  • Plusieurs premières places durant les interclubs en Finlande et en Estonie.

  • Vainqueur de la Dreitannen Cup 2016 d’Olten (Swiss Cup) avec record personnel

  • Vainqueur du Trophée International romand 2016 (Trois-Chênes)

  • Médaille d'argent Reykjavik International Games - Islande

  • Bavarian Open - Oberstdorf, Allemagne (7éme)

  • Désignée par l’Union suisse de patinage, avec une autre patineuse, pour participer semestriellement durant quatre années au Projet de développement (IDP) de l’International Skating Union (ISU) à Ostrava.

2018-2019
2019-2020
2017-2018 
Photo Albert-Renè Kolb